MAIN MENU
HOME
GUESTBOOK
NEWS
VIDEOS
GALLERY
TOUR DATES
EVENT DATES
FESTIVAL DATES
DAC CHARTS
LINK US
CONTACT US
IMPRESSUM
FRIENDS
SEARCH
LINK MENU
ARTISTS
LABELS
PARTIES
LOCATIONS
FESTIVALS
LARPS
DESTINATIONS
MAGAZINES
INFORMATIONS
COMMUNITIES
LOCAL COMMUNITIES
PHOTOGRAPHS
RADIOSTATIONS
VIDEOSTATIONS
ARTS
PROMOTIONS
SHOP MENU
FASHIONS
- MEDIEVAL
- CORSETS
- SHOES & BOOTS
- HAIR & MAKEUP
- ACCESSORIES
BODY ARTS
MERCHANDISE
LARP & MEDIEVAL
INTERIOR
DRINKS
BOOKS & DVDS
AUCTIONS
FACEBOOK
 
TOUR DATES - A
 
TOUR DATES - A
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z
 
  Accessory
28.02. Berlin, Out Of Line Weekender

Aesthetic Perfection (mit Faderhead)
22.02. Oberhausen, E-tropolis Festival
25.02. München, Backstage
26.02. CH-Zürich, X-Tra
28.02. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei
02.03. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
04.03. Hannover, Engel 07
05.03. Berlin, Magnet Club
08.03. Hamburg, Markthalle

Agonoize
22.02. Oberhausen, E-tropolis Festival

Alice Cooper
31.05. Mainz, Phönixhalle
02.06. Dortmund, Westfalenhalle 2

A Life [Divided] + Down Below
24.04. Bochum, Matrix
25.04. Hamburg, Headcrash
27.04. Nürnberg, Hirsch
01.05. Frankfurt/M., Nachtleben
02.05. Stuttgart, Club Zentral
04.05. Augsburg, Spectrum Club
04.07. Mülheim/Ruhr, Castle Rock
26.07. Speichersdorf, Wackel Festival

Amaranthe
18.03. Bochum, Zeche
19.03. Köln, Underground
25.03. CH-Pratteln, Z7
27.03. CH-Bellinzona, Garage
28.03. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
29.03. München, Backstage
30.03. AT-Wien, Szene
04.04. Berlin, Lido
06.04. Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik

Amorphis
14.03. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei
22.03. AT-Graz,  Explosiv
23.03. Nürnberg, Der Hirsch
25.03. CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl
26.03. Karlsruhe, Substage
27.03. Hannover, Musikzentrum
28.03. Düsseldorf, Zakk
29.03. Lindau, Club Vaudeville
30.03. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
10./12.07. Ballenstadt, Rock Harz

And One
16.03. Köln, Live Music Hall
29.03. Magdeburg, Factory
30.03. Hannover, Capitol
05.04. München, Backstage
12.04. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
19.04. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
26.04. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
02.05. Berlin, Columbiahalle
03.05. Berlin, Columbiahalle

Anna Calvi
16.02. Heidelberg, Karlstorbahnhof
01.03. München, Freiheiz
12.03. Berlin, Huxley’s Neue Welt
13.03. Hamburg, Fabrik
25.03. Köln, Kantine
26.03. Frankfurt/M., St. Peter
21.07. Lörrach, Stimmen Festival

Anne Clark
05.11. München, Ampere
06.11. Nürnberg, Der Hirsch
07.11. Erfurt, HsD
08.11. Leipzig, Theaterfabrik
09.11. Berlin, Postbahnhof
11.11. Magdeburg, FestungMark
12.11. Hamburg, Fabrik
13.11. Bremen, Dete
14.11. Bochum, Christuskirche
15.11. Köln, Gloria
16.11. Aachen, Musikbunker
18.11. Mannheim, Alte Seilerei
19.11. Pforzheim, Kulturhaus Osterfeld
21.11. BE-Leuven, Het Depot

Anne Clark feat. herrB
17.04. Freiburg, Jazzhaus
18.04. CH-Zürich, X-tra
19.04. AT-Kufstein, Kulturfabrik
22.06. Gelsenkirchen, Blackfield Festival

Anneke van Giersbergen & Anna Murphy
26.03. CH-Monthey, Pont Rouge
03.04. AT-Wien, Arena
10.04. Berlin, K17
11.04. Hannover, Lux
12.04. Essen, Zeche Carl

A Pale Horse Named Death
19.02. München, Backstage Club
20.02. AT-Wien, Arena
23.02. Leipzig, Hellraiser
25.02. Köln, Luxor
26.02. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
27.02. Essen, Turock
28.02. Berlin, Lido
01.03. Hamburg, Logo

Apocalyptica & Avanti Orchestra
17.03. Hamburg, CCH
18.03. Berlin, Tempodrom
07.06. Leipzig, Arena
08.06. Leipzig, Arena

Apocalyptica (*Wagner Reloaded)
07.06. Leipzig, Arena*
08.06. Leipzig, Arena*
01.08. Wacken, W:O:A

Apokalyptischen Reiter, Die
28./29.05. Geiselwind, Out & Loud Festival
31.05. CH-Lyss, Kufa
06.06. Gelsenkirchen, Rock Hard Festival

Apoptygma Berzerk (*Support: Essence Of Mind)
20.02. Hamburg, Markthalle*
21.02. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei*
22.02. Oberhausen, E-tropolis Festival
23.02. Berlin, C-Club*
26.04. München, Dark Munich Festival

Art, Die
14.03. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
03.05. Berlin, Remili Clubschiff
13.06. Pirna, Stadtfest
weitere Termine folgen

Ashbury Heights
28./30.03. Berlin, Out Of Line Weekender

ASP (*Best Of Rock Show **Rar und Pur Show)
02.10. Potsdam, Waschhaus**
03.10. Potsdam, Waschhaus*
04.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee*
05.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee**
07.10. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus*
08.10. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus**
09.10. München, Backstage**
10.10. München, Backstage*
11.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle*
12.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle**
23.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof**
24.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof*
25.10. Schwabach, Markgrafensaal*
26.10. Schwabach, Markgrafensaal**
28.10. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp*
29.10. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp**
30.10. Hamburg, Markthalle**
31.10. Hamburg, Markthalle*
01.11. Erfurt, Stadtgarten*
02.11. Erfurt, Stadtgarten**

ASPs von Zaubererbrüdern
19.03. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
20.03. Losheim, Alte Eisenbahnhalle
21.03. Bielefeld, Ringlokschuppen
22.03. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
26.03. Ludwigsburg, Forum
27.03. Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle
28.03. Berlin, Huxley’s Neue Welt
29.03. München, Backstage
09./10.08. Hildesheim, M’Era Luna

Assemblage 23
21.04. Berlin, K17
22.04. Frankfurt/M., Nachtleben
25.04. Leipzig, Villa
26.04. München, Dark Munich Festival

 
 
 
GOTH UNITED
Goth United
TAMBOLY DESIGN
Tamboly Design
K17
K17
ANGEL-IN-BONDAGE
Angel-in-Bondage
NEGATIEF
Negatief
NEW ALTERNATIVE RADIO
New Alternative Radio
UNART LIVE-TV
UnArt Live-TV
LONGTIME GOTHIC
Longtime Gothic
AUTOREN GESUCHT
Autoren gesucht
 
Design By PcTema Team
© 2017 GIGERSCHATTEN
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.